Michael Schoy

aus Oekingen

Mattia Roth

aus Grenchen

Daniel Wyss

aus Solothurn

Marco Lorenz

aus Dulliken

Peter Hodel

aus Schönenwerd

Enzo Cessotto

aus Balsthal

Michel Aebi

aus Riedholz

Ramon Erni

aus Wolfwil

Johanna Bartholdi

aus Egerkingen

Felix Hug

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Andreas Bringold

aus Beinwil (SO)

Martin Rufer

aus Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen

Christian Thalmann

aus Breitenbach

Mark Winkler

aus Witterswil

Robert Gerber

aus Grenchen

Alexander Zingrich

aus Gretzenbach

Martin Fessler

aus Kappel (SO)

Florian Broghammer

aus Derendingen

David Häner

aus Breitenbach

Inan Kadioglu

aus Olten

Andreas Schibli

aus Olten

Charlotte Shah

aus Schönenwerd

Werner Hartung

aus Büsserach

Manuela Misteli

aus Biberist

Sigrun Kuhn

aus Zuchwil

Hubert Bläsi

aus Grenchen

Patrik Stadler

aus Gempen

Susanna Christen

aus Obergerlafingen

Beat Loosli

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Markus Spielmann

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Simon Michel

aus Solothurn

Beat Wildi

aus Wangen bei Olten

Jan Noordtzij

aus Biberist

Kurt Fluri

aus Solothurn

Markus Menth

aus Unterramsern

Pascal Caduff

aus Grenchen

Martin Vogel

aus Büren (SO)

Daniel Probst

aus Olten

Philipp Eng

aus Günsberg

Gregor Bachmann

aus Langendorf

Christian Scheuermeyer

aus Deitingen

Daniel Cartier

aus Gretzenbach

Oliver Ochsner

aus Lüterkofen-Ichertswil

Andreas Richard

aus Solothurn

Charlie Schmid

aus Solothurn

Roman Frey

aus Wangen bei Olten

Lucia Kaiser

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Vincenzo Imperia

aus Lostorf

Michael Käsermann

aus Derendingen

Urs Unterlerchner

aus Solothurn

Peter Gubser

aus Hofstetten-Flüh

Christian Huber

aus Kappel (SO)

Rolf Enz

aus Däniken

Etienne Gasche

aus Oekingen

Urs Knapp

aus Olten

Marianne Benguerel-Kiefer

aus Wangen bei Olten

Bruno Schnellmann

aus Dornach

Georg Lindemann

aus Wolfwil

Christoph Scholl

aus Selzach

Zsuzsa Schneider

aus Welschenrohr

Verena Meyer-Burkhard

aus Buchegg

Kemal Tasdemir

aus Solothurn

Walter Rhiner

aus Dulliken

Karin Büttler

aus Laupersdorf

Lukas Lohm

aus Biberist

Peter Brügger

aus Langendorf

Heiner Studer

aus Nunningen

Jessica Nussbaumer

aus Olten

Remo Ankli

aus Beinwil (SO)

Corinne Saner

aus Lostorf

Adrian Zbinden

aus Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus

Perparim Rekaj

aus Lohn-Ammannsegg

Anita Panzer

aus Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus

Roswitha Eichberger

aus Lommiswil

Philippe Arnet

aus Lohn-Ammannsegg

Luca Fluri

aus Härkingen

Dylan Ferraro

aus Dulliken

Markus Zürcher

aus Derendingen

Hansueli Wyss

aus Buchegg

Kuno Tschumi

aus Derendingen

Hans Büttiker

aus Dornach

Theodor Hafner

aus Oensingen

David Tschan

aus Olten

Urs Bader

aus Kestenholz

Alexandra Kämpf

aus Olten

Roland Matthes

aus Rodersdorf

Barbara Leibundgut

aus Bettlach

Konrad Schleiss

aus Grenchen

Veronika Scheidegger

aus Grenchen

Roger Siegenthaler

aus Lüterkofen-Ichertswil

Marianne Meister

aus Messen

Michael Kummli

aus Subingen

Tobias Bolliger

aus Niederbuchsiten

Sarah Stebler

aus Nunningen

Stefan Nünlist

aus Olten

Marco Lupi

aus Solothurn

Silvia Spycher

aus Selzach