Patrik Stadler

aus Gempen

Manuela Misteli

aus Biberist

Florian Broghammer

aus Derendingen

Christian Huber

aus Kappel (SO)

Susanna Christen

aus Obergerlafingen

Daniel Probst

aus Olten

Martin Vogel

aus Büren (SO)

Jan Noordtzij

aus Biberist

Andreas Schibli

aus Olten

Marianne Benguerel-Kiefer

aus Wangen bei Olten

Markus Zürcher

aus Derendingen

Werner Hartung

aus Büsserach

Kurt Fluri

aus Solothurn

Georg Lindemann

aus Wolfwil

Sigrun Kuhn

aus Zuchwil

Charlie Schmid

aus Solothurn

Verena Meyer-Burkhard

aus Buchegg

Christian Scheuermeyer

aus Deitingen

Gregor Bachmann

aus Langendorf

Andreas Richard

aus Solothurn

Markus Spielmann

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Peter Brügger

aus Langendorf

Beat Wildi

aus Wangen bei Olten

Roswitha Eichberger

aus Lommiswil

Markus Menth

aus Unterramsern

Urs Unterlerchner

aus Solothurn

Corinne Saner

aus Lostorf

Lucia Kaiser

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Oliver Ochsner

aus Lüterkofen-Ichertswil

Luca Fluri

aus Härkingen

Peter Gubser

aus Hofstetten-Flüh

Rolf Enz

aus Däniken

Bruno Schnellmann

aus Dornach

Zsuzsa Schneider

aus Welschenrohr

Michael Käsermann

aus Derendingen

Theodor Hafner

aus Oensingen

Jessica Nussbaumer

aus Olten

Heiner Studer

aus Nunningen

Walter Rhiner

aus Dulliken

Andreas Bringold

aus Beinwil (SO)

Etienne Gasche

aus Oekingen

Karin Büttler

aus Laupersdorf

Barbara Leibundgut

aus Bettlach

Martin Fessler

aus Kappel (SO)

Urs Knapp

aus Olten

Anita Panzer

aus Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus

Marco Lupi

aus Solothurn

Remo Ankli

aus Beinwil (SO)

Philippe Arnet

aus Lohn-Ammannsegg

Perparim Rekaj

aus Lohn-Ammannsegg

Christoph Scholl

aus Selzach

Tobias Bolliger

aus Niederbuchsiten

Enzo Cessotto

aus Balsthal

Lukas Lohm

aus Biberist

Kuno Tschumi

aus Derendingen

Mattia Roth

aus Grenchen

Dylan Ferraro

aus Dulliken

Kemal Tasdemir

aus Solothurn

Adrian Zbinden

aus Feldbrunnen-St. Niklaus

Ramon Erni

aus Wolfwil

Hans Büttiker

aus Dornach

David Tschan

aus Olten

Veronika Scheidegger

aus Grenchen

Hansueli Wyss

aus Buchegg

Robert Gerber

aus Grenchen

Roland Matthes

aus Rodersdorf

Sarah Stebler

aus Nunningen

Roger Siegenthaler

aus Lüterkofen-Ichertswil

Daniel Cartier

aus Gretzenbach

Urs Bader

aus Kestenholz

Marianne Meister

aus Messen

Inan Kadioglu

aus Olten

Stefan Nünlist

aus Olten

Alexandra Kämpf

aus Olten

Peter Hodel

aus Schönenwerd

Beat Loosli

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Michael Schoy

aus Oekingen

Michel Aebi

aus Riedholz

Marco Lorenz

aus Dulliken

Konrad Schleiss

aus Grenchen

Hubert Bläsi

aus Grenchen

Vincenzo Imperia

aus Lostorf

Michael Kummli

aus Subingen

Christian Thalmann

aus Breitenbach

Simon Michel

aus Solothurn

Felix Hug

aus Starrkirch-Wil

Johanna Bartholdi

aus Egerkingen

Silvia Spycher

aus Selzach

Pascal Caduff

aus Grenchen

Daniel Wyss

aus Solothurn

Philipp Eng

aus Günsberg

Mark Winkler

aus Witterswil

Alexander Zingrich

aus Gretzenbach

Charlotte Shah

aus Schönenwerd

Martin Rufer

aus Lüsslingen-Nennigkofen

Roman Frey

aus Wangen bei Olten

David Häner

aus Breitenbach